Email:sales@gzcomm.com Service hotline:86-15876566237 facebook
Fiber Optic Pigtail FC SC ST LC MTRJ E2000 Series
The product range covers both single mode and multimode patch cords and pigtails.which are fully qualified to RoHS standards. Fiber Optic Pigtails are utilized to achieve accurate mounting for precision alignment of fiber optical components. Assemblies are available in all major fiber optic connector types; a range of cable color options available
Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd  Copyright 2019-2024  
Address:401,Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center,Shenzhen Guangdong
Service hotline 86-15876566237