Email:sales@gzcomm.com Service hotline:86-15876566237 facebook
10G SFP+ BIDI Series
GZCOM 10G BIDI single fiber bidirectional SFP+ series of optical module products support a variety of transmission distances from 10KM to 80KM.It is characterized by low power consumption, small volume and wide temperature range.It is mainly used in SDH/SONET transmission and other environments.
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSX-C03
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300M
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 2KM LC Optical Transceiver
TEM NO:GZSX-C2
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 2KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10Gbps DWDM XFP 80km Tunable Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZXDTxxX-C80
Wavelength: 1563.86nm-1528.77nm
Max Distance: 80KM
Data Rate: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
Connector : Duplex LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSX-C10
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 20KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSX-C20
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 20KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ ER 1310nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSX-C40
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 40KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSX-C40
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 40KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSX-C80
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 100KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSX-C100
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 100KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ DWDM 20KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSDxxX-C20
Wavelength: DWCM,1270nm - 1610nm
Max Distance: 20KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSDxxX-C40
Wavelength: DWCM,1270nm-1610nm
Max Distance: 40KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd  Copyright 2019-2024  
Address:401,Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center,Shenzhen Guangdong
Service hotline 86-15876566237