Email:sales@gzcomm.com Service hotline:86-15876566237 facebook
1.25G SFP DWDM Transceivers
GZCOM DWDM SFP contain 155Mb, 622Mb, 1.25Gb, 2.5G series, support a variety of transmission distance up to 160KM. The series products adopt LC optical port and are compatible with ieee 802.3ba.It is characterized by low power consumption, small volume and wide temperature range.It is mainly used in SDH/SONET transmission and other environments.
1.25G SFP CWDM Transceivers
GZCOM CWDM SFP contain 155Mb, 622Mb, 1.25Gb, 2.5G series, support a variety of transmission distance from 40KM to 160KM. The series products adopt LC optical port and are compatible with ieee 802.3ba.It is characterized by low power consumption, small volume and wide temperature range.It is mainly used in SDH/SONET transmission and other environments.
EPON ONU/OLT SFP Transceiver
GZCOM EPON ONU/OLT series support application levels such as px-20 and px-20 +.The series of products use single fiber bidirectional transmission, SC or with tail fiber connector.Compatible with IEEE802.3ah, sff-8472 and other standards;It is characterized by low power consumption, small volume, high speed and wide temperature range.We mainly apply PON and other environments.
GPON ONU/OLT SFP Transceiver
GZCOM GPON ONU/OLT series support B+,C+ and other application levels.The series of products use single fiber bidirectional transmission, SC or with tail fiber connector.Compatible with ITU-T G. 984.2, SFF-8472 and other standards;It is characterized by low power consumption, small volume, high speed and wide temperature range.
Copper SFP/SFP+ Transceivers
GZCOM Copper SFP/SFP+ include 1000Mbps pure Gigabit , 10/100/100Mbps adaptive and 100M to 10Gbps adptive Cooper module. This series of products adopt compact RJ-45 interface, compatible with ieee 802.3ba. It is characterized by low power consumption, small volume and wide temperature range.It is mainly used in Fast Ethernet transmission and other environments.
1.25G SFP BIDI Series
GZCOM 1.25G BIDI SFP optical module supports a variety of transmission distance from 500M to 160KM.It is characterized by low power consumption, small volume and wide temperature range.It is mainly used in SDH/SONET transmission and other environments.
1.25G SFP Series
GZCOM 1.25G SFP optical module, compact package with SFP, with dual LC two channels, each channel can achieve bidi transmission.It is characterized by low power consumption, small volume and wide temperature range.It is mainly used in SDH/SONET transmission and other environments.
10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSDxxX-C80
Wavelength: DWCM,1270nm-1610nm
Max Distance: 80KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM LC Optical Tunable Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSDTxxX-C80
Wavelength: 1568.36nm-1529.16 nm
Max Distance: 80KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSCxxX-C10
Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm,
Max Distance: 10KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM 1350nm-1390nm LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSCxxX-C40
Wavelength: , 1350nm-1390nm
Max Distance: 40KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM 1470nm-1610nm LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSCxxX-C40
Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm
Max Distance: 40KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd  Copyright 2019-2024  
Address:401,Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center,Shenzhen Guangdong
Service hotline 86-15876566237