Email:sales@gzcomm.com Service hotline:86-15876566237 facebook
10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSCxxX-C80
Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm
Max Distance: 80KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ BIDI 1KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSxxX-C1
Wavelength: , Tx1270nm Tx1330nm
Max Distance: 1KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSxxX-C10
Wavelength: , Tx1270nm Tx1330nm
Max Distance: 10KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ BIDI 20KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSxxX-C20
Wavelength: Tx1270nm (Tx1330nm)
Max Distance: 20KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ BIDI 40KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSxxX-C40
Wavelength: , Tx1270nm Tx1330nm
Max Distance: 40KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ DAC Cable
ITEM NO:GZSX-DAC-x
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Length: 0.5~15M
Connector Type : SFP+ to SFP+
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ AOC Cable
ITEM NO:GZSX-AOC-x
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Length: 0.5~300M
Tx:850nm VCSEL
Rx :PIN
Connector Type : SFP+ to SFP+
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSxxX-C60
Wavelength: , Tx1270nm Tx1330nm
Max Distance: 60KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
25G SFP28 AOC Cable
ITEM NO:GZS2X-AOC-x
Data Rate: 25Gbps
Length: 0.5~300M
Tx: 850nm VCSEL
Rx :PIN
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM LC Optical Transceiver
ITEM NO:GZSxxX-C80
Wavelength: , Tx1270nm Tx1330nm
Max Distance: 80KM
Data Rate: 10G
Connector : LC
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
25G SFP28 DAC Cable
ITEM NO:GZS2X-DAC-x
Data Rate: 25Gbps
Length: 0.5~7M
AWG: 26 ~ 30
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
ITEM NO:GZS4X-DAC-x
Data Rate: 40Gbps
Length: 0.5~7M
AWG:24~ 30
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd  Copyright 2019-2024  
Address:401,Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center,Shenzhen Guangdong
Service hotline 86-15876566237