Email:sales@gzcomm.com Service hotline:86-15876566237 facebook
40G QSFP+ AOC Cable
ITEM NO:GZS4X-AOC-x
Data Rate: 40Gbps
Length: 0.5~100M
TX:VCSEL
RX: PIN
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
40G AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Cable
ITEM NO:GZQ4X-4-AOC-1
Data Rate: 40Gbps
Length: 0.5-100m
Tx: VCSEL
Rx :PIN
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
40G DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Cable
ITEM NO:GZQ4X-4-DAC-1
Data Rate: 40Gbps
Length: 0.5-7m
AWG: 24 ~ 30
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
100G QSFP28 DAC  Cable
ITEM NO:GZQ10X-DAC-x
Data Rate: 100Gbps
Length: 0.5~7M
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
100G QSFP28 AOC Cable
ITEM NO:GZQ10X-AOC-x
Data Rate: 100Gbps
Length: 0.5~100M
TX:850nm VCSEL
RX: PIN
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
100G DAC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Cable
ITEM NO:GZQ10X-4-DAC-x
Data Rate: 100Gbps
Length: 0.5~7M
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cable
ITEM NO:GZQ10X-4-AOC-x
Data Rate: 100Gbps
Length: 0.5~100M
Tx:850nm VCSEL
Rx:PIN
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
EPON OLT Series
EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T 1945-2006 Technical requirements for access network——based on Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) and China telecom EPON technical requirements 3.0.
EPON OLT 4PON
Item : EPON OLT 4PON Port
Dimensions (Width x Depth x Height) : 440mm×300mm×44mm(L×W×H)
Weight (Full-Loaded) : ≤.6Kg
Power Consumption : ≤30
Working temperature: -5°C~55°C,Storage temperature: -40°C~85°C
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
EPON OLT 4PON PORT
Item : EPON OLT 4PON Port
Dimensions (Width x Depth x Height) : 440mm×44mm×260mm
Weight (Full-Loaded) : ≤4.5kg
Power Consumption : ≤45W
Working temperature: -10°C~55°C,Storage temperature: -40°C~70°C
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
EPON OLT 8PON Port
Item : EPON OLT 8PON Port
Dimensions (Width x Depth x Height) : 440mm×44mm×260mm
Weight (Full-Loaded) : ≤4.5kg
Power Consumption : ≤45W
Working temperature: -10°C~55°C,Storage temperature: -40°C~70°C
Affordable Price
1-3 Year Warranty
XPON ONU Series
XPON ONU Series is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The carrier-class FTTH application provides different services access.
Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd  Copyright 2019-2024  
Address:401,Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center,Shenzhen Guangdong
Service hotline 86-15876566237