Email:sales@gzcomm.com Service hotline:86-15876566237 facebook
XPON ONU Series
XPON ONU Series is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The carrier-class FTTH application provides different services access.
GZ-2102XR 1G1F+C+2W BOB XPON ONU
Part Number:GZ-2102XR
PON Interface: 1 GPON BOB (Class B+/Class C+)
Transmission distance: 20KM
Optical Interface:SC/APC Connector
LAN Interface: 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE) auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector
1-3 years warranty
GZ-3107XR 1G1F+CATV+WIFI XPON ONU
Part Number:GZ-3107XR
PON Interface: 1 GPON BOB Class B+/Class C+
Transmission distance: 20KM
Optical Interface: SC/UPC Connector
LAN Interface: 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE)
1-3 years warranty
GZ-1002R02 XPON ONU XPON 1G1F+WIFI
Part Number:GZ-1002R02
PON Interface: 1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
Transmission distance: 20KM
Optical Interface:SC/UPC connector
LAN Interface: 1x10/100/1000Mbps and 1x10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector
1-3 years warranty
GZ-4102XR 4GE+4WIFI+1POTS+1USB XPON ONU
Part Number:GZ-4102XR
PON Interface: 1 GPON BoB(Class B+/Class C+)
Transmission distance: 20KM
Optical Interface: SC/UPC connector
LAN Interface: 4 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces.
1-3 years warranty
GZ-3104XR 1G3F+WIFI XPON ONU
Part Number:GZ-3104XR
PON Interface: 1 GPON BOB (Class B+/Class C+)
Transmission distance: 20KM
Optical Interface: SC/UPC connector
LAN Interface: 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 3 x 10/100Mbps(FE)
1-3 years warranty
GZ-3103XR 1G3F+CATV+WIFI XPON ONU
Part Number:GZ-3103XR
PON Interface: 1 GPON BOB Class B+/Class C+
Transmission distance: 20KM
Optical Interface: SC/APC connector
LAN Interface: 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 3 x 10/100Mbps(FE)
1-3 years warranty
GZ-3108XR 1G1F+WIFI XPON ONU
Part Number:GZ-3108XR
PON Interface: 1 GPON BOB (Class B+/Class C+)
Transmission distance: 20KM
Optical Interface: SC/UPC Connector
LAN Interface: 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE) 1-3 years warranty
Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd  Copyright 2019-2024  
Address:401,Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center,Shenzhen Guangdong
Service hotline 86-15876566237