Email:sales@gzcomm.com Service hotline:86-15876566237 facebook

EPON ONU 1GE SFF

GZ-5001E is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions,The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access. GZ-5001E is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON technology. GZ-5001E adopts high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of the module of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0
Contact Us
Social Media:
P/N Type Data Rate(Gb/s) Connector Reach Wavelength Compatibility
GZ-5001E ONU EPON SC 20KM 1490nm OEM
Shenzhen GZCOM Communication Co., Ltd  Copyright 2019-2024  
Address:401,Chuangkehui Building, Jinhetian Industrial Center,Shenzhen Guangdong
Service hotline 86-15876566237